7-A-Side

Division 1 Fixtures (2017)
Match Day 1 - 4/10/2016
Black Eagles vs Gullies FC 3 - 0
ROCS vs Old Club 0 - 1
Balotellitubbies vs FC Giusta 2 - 1
Lads on Toure vs Druze United 0 - 3 (forfeit)
FC Oporto vs Stone Cutters 4 - 0
Match Day 2 - 11/10/2016
Old Club vs Lads on Toure 4 - 0
FC Giusta vs Druze United 0 - 1
Stone Cutters vs ROCS 0 - 1
Gullies FC vs Balotellitubbies 3 - 0
Black Eagles vs FC Oporto 4 - 2
Match Day 3 - 18/10/2016
Lads on Toure vs FC Giusta 1 - 2
Old Club vs Stone Cutters 3 - 0
Balotellitubbies vs FC Oporto 0 - 1
ROCS vs Black Eagles 0 - 6
Druze United vs Gullies FC 1 - 1
Match Day 4 - 25/10/2016
Black Eagles vs Old Club 1 - 0
Gullies FC vs FC Giusta 2 - 0
Stone Cutters vs Lads on Toure 1 - 1
FC Oporto vs Druze United 4 - 0
Balotellitubbies vs ROCS 8 - 3
Match Day 5 - 1/11/2016
Lads on Toure vs Gullies FC 1 - 1
Stone Cutters vs Black Eagles 1 - 4
FC Giusta vs FC Oporto 1 - 5
Old Club vs Balotellitubbies 4 - 1
Druze United vs ROCS 2 - 3
Match Day 6 - 8/11/2016
Black Eagles vs Lads on Toure 2 - 1
ROCS vs FC Giusta 3 - 5
Balotellitubbies vs Stone Cutters 7 - 0
FC Oporto vs Gullies FC 1 - 0
Druze United vs Old Club 1 - 6
Match Day 7 - 15/11/2016
FC Giusta vs Old Club 1 - 6
Lads on Toure vs FC Oporto 0 - 3 (forfeit)
Black Eagles vs Balotellitubbies 3 - 0 (forfeit)
Gullies FC vs ROCS 3 - 0 (forfeit)
Stone Cutters vs Druze United 0 - 0 (forfeit)
Match Day 8 - 22/11/2016
Old Club vs Gullies FC 2 - 1
FC Giusta vs Stone Cutters 1 - 5
Balotellitubbies vs Lads on Toure 1 - 3
ROCS vs FC Oporto 0 - 6
Druze United vs Black Eagles 2 - 11
Match Day 9 - 29/11/2016
Black Eagles vs FC Giusta 6:45 Pitch 1
Gullies FC vs Stone Cutters 6:45 Pitch 2
Lads on Toure vs ROCS 7:35 Pitch 1
Balotellitubbies vs Druze United 8:25 Pitch 1
FC Oporto vs Old Club 8:25 Pitch 2
Match Day 10 - 6/12/2016
TBD
Finals night - 13/12/2016
SF1 1st vs 4th TBD
SF2 2nd vs 3rd TBD
GF winner SF1 vs winner SF2 TBD
      
  

          
  
 
    

  
© 2010 Athelstone Soccer Club | become a sponsor | contact us