7-A-Side

 

Name Team Points
Nick Bucco  Boz's Boys  21
Michael Matricciani Underpaid Action Heroes 15
Evan Kounavelis  Hender Club del Futbol 13
Stefan Forte Hender Club del Futbol 10
Jason Cummings  Hender Club del Futbol 9
Kieran McNally Multiple Scoregasms 9
Paul Marino Boz's boys 9
Mini Saric  Underpaid Action Heroes 9
Angelo Petronzio Offside Athletic 8
Michael Cinco  Suit Up  8
Peter Delonardis  Sticky Bandts  8
Chris Annicchiarico Boz's Boys  7
Max Bonnet Fatsy FC  6
Vince Schimizzi Fatsy FC  6
Nick Zacchannini   Offside Athletic 6
Michael Viscariello  Hender Club del Futbol 6
Oliver Totani  Underpaid Action Heroes 6
Theo Mihialopoulos Suit Up  6
Tomi Zilic Sticky Bandits 5
Paul Covino  Sticky Bandits  5
Anthony Tarormina  Sticky Bandits  5
Tony Solagna  Multiple Scoregasms 5
Matt Gregor  Multiple Scoregasms 5
George Belekas  Hender Club del Futbol 5
Peter Karakasilis Hender Club del Futbol 4
Anthony Orlando Hender Club del Futbol 4
Charles Totani 9, Double or draw 4
James Polvere Sticky Bandits  4
Dave Savino  Sticky Bandits  4
Nathan Sette Fatsy FC  4
Elias Khoory  Suit Up 4
Daniel Martinez Suit Up 4
Liam Crook  Multiple Scoregasms 4
robert Ficcidetti  Offside Athletic 4
Brad Williams  Multiple Scoregasms 3
Ryan Masi  Multiple Scoregasms 3
AJ Rocca  Multiple Scoregasms 3
Troy Kadkhudayan  Suit Up  3
Piotr Sapa Suit Up 3
Michael Manou  Real Madras 3
Mark Ciccarello Real Madras 3
Shaun George Real Madras 3
Jason George  Real Madras 3
Adam Ciano Real Madras 3
Adam Forte  9, Double or draw 3
Josef Anello  Underpaid Action Heroes 3
Dino Kendric  Hender Club del Futbol 3
Dom Mattriciani  Sticky Bandits 3
Michael Carpirelli  Boz's Boys  3
Maurizio Riggiero Fatsy FC  3
Domenic Renna  Fatsy FC  3
John Retsas Fatsy FC 3
Nick Green  9, Double or draw 2
Daniel McKenzine  Multiple Scoregasms 2
Dan Elerwachi  Multiple Scoregasms 2
Peter Romeo  Underpaid Action Hereos  2
Richard Hrovatin  Underpaid Action Heroes  2
Ricky Capaldo  Underpaid Action Heroes 2
Daniel Mignone  Hender Club del Futbol 2
Anthony Capaldi  Hender Club del Futbol 2
Aaron Fishetti  Boz's Boys  2
P. Peleso  Boz's Boys  2
Amer Sibai  Offside Athletic 2
Paul Salvemani Offside Athletic 2
Alex Panagos Off Side Athletic 2
Ryan Dew  Real Madras 2
Dean Ciccarello Real Madras 2
Michael Cavuoto 9, Double or draw 1
Joseph Polisena  9. Double or Draw  1
Emison Ciccarello  Real Madras 1
Gary Dal Broi  Real Madras 1
Jamie Manic  Offside Athletic 1
Zac Walsh  Multiple Scoregasms 1
Donato De Ieso  Boz's Boys  1
Anthony Dubbioso Boz's Boys  1
Mark Bosio Boz's boys 1
Jonny Corbo  Sticky Bandits  1
Peter Termiacco  Underpaid Action Heroes 1
Elias Demourtzides  Underpaid Action Heroes 1
Frank A Fatsy FC 1
DIVISION 2
Name Team Points
Mathew Muscroft  Jew Boys  18
Scott Lindsay  Mexicants  18
Frank Amirato  Advanced Hair 17
Daniel Trotta Hooksey Malone & The Strugglers 14
Steven Ward  Jew Boys  12
Chris Siaterlis Marv FC 11
Adam Nicholson  Mexicants  11
David Scalamera  UR MATE  10
Stefan Barletta UR MATE 10
Rowan Thomas  Let's A Go FC 9
Jesse Catalano Advanced Hair 8
Adam Kangas  Staunch  8
Nick Centofante  Bananas in Pyjamas 8
David Allocca  Unfinished Business 8
Tony Vello  Unfinished Business 8
Adam Albanese Unfinished Buisness 8
Nick Orr  Jew Boys  8
Chris Pepe UR MATE  8
Matthew Siklich  Lets a Go FC  8
MJ Casalbore  Advanced Hair 7
Adrian Lagozzino  Hooksey Malone & The Strugglers 6
Vince Esposito Advanced Hair 6
Mathew Wright  Scorgasm 6
Dave Sparron  Scorgasm 6
Mathew Clayton  Unfinished Business 6
Anthony Santoro Bananas in Pyjamas 6
Michael Musolino Marv FC 5
Adrian De Rito  Staunch  5
Peter Corke Scorgasm 5
Marco Pishettola Unfinished Business 5
Michael Giglio Marv FC 5
Peter Barone  The Bitburps  4
Michale La Vista  Hooksey Malone & The Strugglers 4
Frank Varsalona  Let's A Go FC 4
Anthony Disciscio The Bitburps  4
Dan Sullivan Jew Boys 4
Jamie Carbone  Advanced Hair  4
Chris Lung  Scorgasm 4
Greg Tossotti Hooksey Malone & The Strugglers 3
Danny Panaganis  The Bitburps  3
Daniel Jenter  Scorgasm 3
Rocky Esposit  Advanced Hair  3
Zaid AlHinai  Staunch  3
Giorgio Giordano  Marv FC 3
George Giaclano  Marv FC 3
Peter Kalaitzis Bananas in Pyjamas 3
Johnno Sculli  UR MATE  3
Peter Tiramacco  UR MATE  2
Carlos Coffin Let's A Go FC 2
Giandomenico Bolognese  Staunch  2
Daniele Galeano  Marv FC 2
Daniel LaBella  Advanced Hair  2
Renato Castello  Advanced Hair 2
Josef Marinello The Bitburps  2
Jai Pullinen  Mexicants  2
Sam LaVista  Hooksey Malone & The Strugglers 2
Luca Pileggi  Hooksey Malone & The Strugglers 2
David Crisci  Hooksey Malone & The Strugglers 2
Steve Harkin Jew Boys  2
Steve Barone  The Bitburps  2
Jonathan Giardina Scorgasm 2
Paul DeCarso  Marv FC 1
Michael Capobianco The Bitburps  1
Christian Parenti  Advanced Hair  1
Michael Newell  Jew Boys  1
Vince Condina  Unfinished Business 1
Kieran Connelly  Unfinished Business 1
Luca Cassiano Let's A Go FC 1
Mark Smith  Mexicants  1
Anthony Boccaccio  UR MATE  1
Trevor Gibbs  Bananas in Pyjamas 1
Christan Ricardi  Bananas in Pyjamas 1
Mich Bologenese  Staunch  1
G Huang Staunch  1
Shaun George Staunch  1
A. Sabatino Hooksey Malone & The Strugglers 1
DIVISION 3
Name Team Points
Alan Hall  The Mighty Goats 21
Jesse Baker  The Mighty Goats 14
Kieren Ryall  Drunken Monkeys 14
Trevor Hall The Mighty Goats 13
Craig Robertson  LMF  12
Luke Air Drunken monkeys 12
Daniel Cacciola  Hollywood Starcity  12
Kyle Douglas The Jacks 11
Ewan Sinclair  Tackle Winning Possesion 10
Chris Gauro Mazza FC 10
Lawerance Chan  Thats Amore Allstars  10
Kevin Ruggeri  That's Amore Allstars  9
Tristan Lorensini  Drunken Monkeys 8
Michael Cacciola  Hollywood Starcity  8
Jasmin Mujezinovic  Hack Attack 8
Daniel D'Argenio Mazza FC 8
Kerry Giakumos  The Pigs 8
Marco Scalzi 12 Wogs and a Pom 8
Danny Totani 12 Wogs and a Pom 7
Dave Jones The Mighty Goats 7
Bobby Djargevic  Thats Amore Allstars  7
Justin Leombruno The Pigs 6
Coung Pham  Hack Attack  6
Michael Barry  Thunderstuck  6
Peter D'Argenio Mazza FC 6
David Tassotti  12 Wogs and a Pom 6
Jonathan Walsh  Hack Attack  5
George Pap Hack Attack  5
Ash Sultani That’s Amore Allstars 5
Nicholas Tallarida  Mazza FC 5
Adam Costantini  Tackle Winning Possesion 5
George Pancione  The Jacks  5
Vince L  The Pigs  5
Ken Knuples  Thunderstuck  4
Andrew DiBacco  12 Wogs and a Pom 4
Antoni Martino  The Mighty Goats 4
Michael Priolo  The Jacks 4
Kaylan Tyson  Hollywood Starcity  3
Kai Dockerill  Hollywood Starcity  3
Adam Ritchie Hack Attack 3
Ahmed Mehio  Drunken Monkeys 3
Richie Hulley  Tackle Winning Possession 3
Sean Sinclair Tackle Winning Possession 3
Ronnie Arboit  Mazza FC 3
A. Maione  The Pigs  3
Carmine Malatesta  The Pigs 3
Elie Abiabdallan  Thats Amore Allstars  3
Jeremy Corbo That’s Amore Allstars 3
Tony Dietrantonio The Jacks 3
Warren Smith  Hack Attack  2
Jarrad Rozenweig  Tackle Winning Possession 2
Julian Ruggeri  Hollywood Starcity  2
Anthony Ciacciola  Hollywood Starcity  2
Cocca  Th Pigs 2
Domenic Messiris  The Pigs  2
Justin  The Pigs 2
Emerson Ciccarello  Mazza FC 2
Andres Gorpes  LMF  2
Don Cirocco  12 Wogs and a Pom 2
Mario Caruso 12 Wogs and a Pom 2
Desmond Yau Thunderstuck  2
Roger Leedham  Thunderstuck  2
Jon White  Thunderstuck  2
Martyn Hilliard  Thunderstuck  2
Paul Koufalas  Hack Attack  1
Stacey nuttall  Hack Attack  1
Jo Baker Hack Attack 1
Martin Radcliffe  Mazza FC 1
John Valente The Mighty Goats 1
George Anargyros  Drunken Monkeys 1
Tom Ryan  Drunken Monkeys 1
Anton Vojkouic  LMF  1
Rob Redic LMF  1
Vince M  The Pigs  1
Sam The Pigs 1
Phil Spicer  12 Wogs and a Pom 1
Angelo Anibaldi  12 Wogs and a Pom 1
Spiro Dimas  Thunderstuck  1
Mark Badman  Tackle Winning Possession 1
Dan Bronca  Thats Amore Allstars  1
Kyston Carrabs That’s Amore Allstars 1
WOMENS
Name Team Points
Rebecca Catterwell  The Stones Continued  18
Ange Rocca  You Love it 10
Bianca Morgillo  The Angry Beavers  10
Rochelle Kuhar  WLF  11
Sally Camilleri WLF 9
Lisa Manadalios  You love it 8
Melissa Granozio  Ceebs  7
Joanne Izzo WLF 7
Heidi May  The Angry Beavers  7
Paige Auciello You Love it 6
Connie Pezos  Ceebs  5
Carla D'Angelo  You love it 5
Zoe Gomez  Tight Buns  4
Kate Brunner  The Stones Continued  4
Tash Stewart  The Stones Continued  4
Renae Denengelse The Angry Beavers  4
Lauren Cirocco  Ceebs 4
Denise Antoniou  Ceebs  3
Laura Radice  You Love it 3
Laura Carbo You love it 3
Mary Weaver  The Angry Beavers  3
Sarah Kellett The Stones Continued  3
Natasha Leedham  The Stones Continued  3
Nicole Leonaris  WLF  3
Maria Caroscio  Ceebs  2
Kayla Gomez  Tight Buns  2
Kristen Agaladis Tight Buns  2
Jessica Morelli  Tight Buns  2
Mel Calandro  The Angry Beavers  2
Christina Nadasa  The Angry Beavers  2
Sarah Catterwell  The Stones Continued  2
Karla Battans  The Stones Continued  2
Danni Prisciandaro  The Stones Continued  2
Menni Sfyrios  You Love it 2
Connie Ricci You Love it 2
Raque Pizzino  Ceebs  2
Lia Klatowsky  Tight Buns  1
Phoebe Lenike  Tight Buns  1
Kelly Saccoia  Tight Buns  1
Alex Belletti  Ceebs  1
Emily Cowie Ceebs 1
Cat Stavnov  WLF  1

 

  

  
© 2010 Athelstone Soccer Club | become a sponsor | contact us