7-A-Side

 

DIVISION 1 
Name  Team  Points 
Rhys Townsend  Planet of the Apes  13
Kiri Palialogas How I Met Your Mother 10
Dean Kenrick  Hender Club del Futbol  8
Oliver Totani  Underpaid Action Heroes  7
Thomas Quaglia How I Met Your Mother 6
Richard Hraratin  Underpaid Action Heroes  6
Daniel Rechichi  Sette-casi A side 6
Joesph Settecasi  Stte-casi A side 5
Matt Mulen  Planet of the Apes  5
Christian Parente Sette-casi A side 4
Peter Tirimacco  Underpaid Action Heroes  4
Brett Selga  Planet of the Apes  4
Stefan Forte  Hender Club del Futbol  3
Shane Tobias Planet of the Apes  3
Andrew Orphanou Sette-casi A side 3
Mimi Saric  Underpaid Action Heroes  3
Arron Turner  The Rats  3
Daniel Zamparelli  Sette-casi A side 3
P. Radice  Hender Club del Futbol  3
Matt Centrone  Planet of the Apes  3
Declan Stimson  Planet of the Apes  3
Anthony Taormina  Sette-casi A side 3
Paul Barbaro How I Met Your Mother 3
Nick Bucco  Hender Club del Futbol  2
Peter Romeo  Underpaid Action Heroes  2
Jace Cummings  Hender Club del Futbol  2
Ben Evans  Planet of the Apes  2
Joe Anello  Underpaid Action Heroes  2
Alex Sinasky Planet of the Apes  2
Matt Pitcher The Rats  2
Dave Wadey The Rats  2
George Belekas  Hender Club del Futbol  2
Andrew Fantasia  How I Met Your Mother 2
Russell Clayton  Planet of the Apes  2
Michael Mullen  Planet of the Apes  1
Michael Cavuoto  How I Met Your Mother 1
Charles Totani  How I Met Your Mother 1
Ernie Lcalaro  Underpaid Action Heroes  1
Daniele Diglio  How I Met Your Mother 1
DIVISION 2
Name  Team  Points 
Stefan Barletta Hakuna Matata  17
Rick Cerracchio  The Tonis  14
David Scalamera  UR MATE  12
Dave Jones  The Mighty Goats  12
Kaylan Tyson  The Mighty Goats  11
Vince Esposito  Hakuna Matata  10
Christopher Pepe  UR MATE  9
Carlo Talladria  The Tonis  9
Anthony Boccaccio UR MATE  8
Joe Esposito  Death Rats  8
Tony Esposito  Death Rats  8
Jonathon Scali  UR MATE  7
Alan Hall  The Mighty Goats  7
Suni Murauolgyi Death Rats  6
Paul Blefari  The Tonis  6
Arjan Djeshka  Stick It in your Boca  5
Rick DeRosa  The Tonis  5
Kenan Kovaienic  Hooksey Malone & The Strugglers  5
Maurizio Ruggiero  Stick It in your Boca  5
Antonio Violi The Elemonators  4
Zakk Kaiser Hakuna Matata  4
Jesse Baker  The Mighty Goats  4
Chris Ricci  Stick It in your Boca  4
Peter Fugaro  The Elemonators  4
Greg Jerome  The Mighty Goats  4
Daniel Trasente  Stick It in your Boca  3
Vincent Talladria  The Tonis  3
Tom Venditti Hakuna Matata  3
Daniel Booth Death Rats  3
Steve Raimondo  Stick It in your Boca  2
Jesse Catalano  Hakuna Matata  2
Dario Pavia  The Tonis  2
M. Dalle-Nogare  Stick It in your Boca  2
Terry Birbas  Stick It in your Boca  2
Anton Miraglia  Death Rats  2
Daniel Trotta Hooksey Malone & The Strugglers  2
MJ Caalbore Hakuna Matata  2
Chris Mozza  Death Rats  2
Nick Ridge  Death Rats  2
Dom Marino  Death Rats  2
Adrian Lagozzino  Hooksey Malone & The Strugglers  2
Bill Tsimbidas Stick It in your Boca  1
James Caputo  UR MATE  1
Jonothan Triantyfilon UR MATE  1
Vince Trasente  Stick It in your Boca  1
Michael Rende  The Tonis  1
Jordan Cocca  The Elemonators  1
Greg Tassotti  Hooksey Malone & The Strugglers  1
Julian Bucco  Death Rats  1
Michael Talladria  The Tonis  1
DIVISION 3
Name  Team  Points 
Lawerance Chan  Pumas  18
Nicky Orr Jew Boys Mk2  16
Jacob Williams  My Cousin Ronald  15
Steven Ward  Jew Boys Mk2  14
Chris Gauro  Simpson's Donkeys 9
Paul Murray  FC Dream Team  9
Nathan Andijanto  My Cousin Ronald  9
Christian Ruggiero  Your Mother  9
J Fantasia  Cherry Pickers  9
Shaun George FC Dream Team  8
Danny Totani  Simpson's Donkeys 8
Sam Condo  Cherry Pickers  8
M. Vannini  Cherry Pickers  7
Scott Sullivan  Jew Boys Mk2  7
Umberto Gemma  il Dago  7
Josh Mcafferty Keys to the bar FC  6
Robbie D'Agostino Your Mother  6
Sean Relihan  Keys to the bar FC  6
Matt Stramace il Dago  6
Ric Toddrello  Your Mother  6
Andrew Filipou il Dago  6
Matthew Muscroft Jew Boys Mk2  5
Joseph Barton  il Dago  5
Chris Johns  AFC Wimbeldon 5
Mick Dunstan  FC Dream Team  5
Adam Albanese il Dago  4
Emerson Ciccorello Simpson's Donkeys 4
Callum Kennedy AFC Wimbeldon 4
M. Bartemicci  Cherry Pickers  4
Andrew Rossi  FC Dream Team  4
Nino Pergoleto  My Cousin Ronald  4
Elie Abiabdallah  Pumas  4
Peter D'Argenio  Simpson's Donkeys 3
M fantasia  Cherry Pickers 3
Robin Breugelmans  Pumas  3
Hern Rhey Ardenete il Dago  3
Anthony  Maglio  FC Dream Team  3
Peter Barone  FC Dream Team  3
David Todarello  Your Mother  3
Daniel Tomaino  AFC Wimbeldon 3
D. Finnochio  Cherry Pickers 3
Andres Diplin  Your Mother  2
M Zanin  FC Dream Team  2
Stefan Wicsko  AFC Wimbeldon 2
Michael Newell  Jew Boys Mk2  2
D. Buonsanto  Cherry Pickers  2
Daniel Solagna  My Cousin Ronald  2
Brett Cottle  AFC Wimbeldon 2
Julian Sarkallo  FC Dream Team  2
Wade Candy  AFC Wimbeldon 2
Ashley Spartley  My Cousin Ronald  2
James Kelly Pumas  2
Diego Milito  Simpson's Donkeys 1
Daniel Rossi  Simpson's Donkeys 1
Nick Mercorella  AFC Wimbeldon 1
Rino Vello  Keys to the bar FC  1
Josh Andijanto  My Cousin Ronald  1
Dean Ciccarello  Simpson's Donkeys 1
Daniel Silverstri  il Dago  1
Adam Luciano  il Dago  1
Ty Harding  Jew Boys Mk2  1
Damien Brown  AFC Wimbeldon 1
Dave Lonardo  Keys to the bar FC  1
Joelon Cavino  FC Dream Team  1
Adam Fedornak  Pumas  1
DIVISION 4
Name  Team  Points 
Foti Likuras  Spiros Boys  20
Luke Condina Mixed Nuts  19
Sam Taylor  Get Around Us  16
Romeo Lavriello  Static Attack  15
Kosta Dimas  Spiros Boys  13
Taylor Burgress Get Around Us  13
Trevor Ferraresso  Coilies  11
Marcus Capaldo  Unbreakaballs  9
Chase McPeake  The 4AR FC  9
Vince Condina  Mixed Nuts  9
James Harding Inbetweeners  7
George Anargyros  Inbetweeners  6
Jonathon Wood  No Fork 'n' Chance 6
Joe Draper  Static Attack  5
Frank Hodak  Unbreakaballs  5
Raj Rama  LMF 5
Josph Cordina  No Fork 'n' Chance 5
Andrew Purves  Get Around Us  5
Roger Hay  LMF  5
Jacob Redden  Inbetweeners  5
Spiros Dimas  Spiros Boys  5
Mathew Schnider No Fork 'n' Chance 5
Pawel Dyner Static Attack  4
Daniel Amato  Coilies  4
Andrew Nunn  Unbreakaballs  4
Emil Norp  The 4AR FC  4
Craig Robertson  Static Attack  4
Adam Fedornak  Get Around Us  4
Chris Burns  Get Around Us  4
Diego Otaoro  Unbreakaballs  4
Mark Centofanti  Unbreakaballs  4
Nic Pirone  Mixed Nuts  3
Kieran Evans  Get Around Us  3
Daniel Love Get Around Us  3
Jason Hempel  Get Around Us  3
Ben E  Mixed Nuts  3
Bobby Djadjevic  Mixed Nuts  3
Kevin  Inbetweeners  3
Juan Briceno  Unbreakaballs  3
Paul Manning  LMF  3
Nick  Inbetweeners  2
J. Andreou Spiros Boys  2
Aslan Gursay Coilies  2
Craig Schaeder  The 4AR FC  2
Lewis Cordina  Mixed Nuts  2
Jai Totani  Mixed Nuts  2
Tristan Lorensini Inbetweeners  2
Robert Laycock  Inbetweeners  2
Luis Colmenares Unbreakaballs  2
Chris Burkin  LMF  2
Michael Barry  LMF 2
Mark Migone  No Fork 'n' Chance 2
Andrew Fecaesse Coilies  2
Desmond  Spiros Boys  1
James Lehmann  The 4AR FC  1
Matt Granizio  Mixed Nuts  1
Adrian Sangerno  Mixed Nuts  1
Adam Diglens  Static Attack  1
Carl Coolen  Coilies  1
Roger Leedham  Spiros Boys  1
Todd McPeake  The 4AR FC  1
Lloyd Mackenzie  The 4AR FC  1
David Barntt  Inbetweeners  1
Byran Benelo  Unbreakaballs  1
Adrian Z  Unbreakaballs  1
Dion Bruno  No Fork 'n' Chance 1
WOMENS 
Name  Team  Points 
Danielle Barbiero  Metro's Got Talent 13
Ebony Weidenbach Metro's Got Talent 13
Connie Ricci  Metro's Got Talent 9
Kathryn Reynolds  Super Subs  9
Tash Pritchard  Super Subs  8
Renae Den Engelse  Box Smashers  8
Jessica Morelli  Stone 'em  8
Mary Weaver  Box Smashers  7
Lisa Mandalios  You Love It  7
Elissa D  You Love It  7
Rochelle Kuhar  Metro's Got Talent 6
Bec Catterwell  Super Subs  6
Fiona Clancey Super Subs  6
Kaetlyn Branningan  Box Smashers  6
Sarah Kellett  Stone 'em  6
Nancy Belperio  Box Smashers  5
Laura Radice  You Love It  4
Laura Corbo  Metro's Got Talent 4
Carly Gregor  Metro's Got Talent 4
Lisa Pisaniello  Victorious Secret 4
Mel Kluge  Stone 'em  4
Kirralea Brock  Metro's Got Talent 3
Angela Rocca You Love It  3
Vicki Allocca  Metro's Got Talent 3
Rachel Staffin  Super Subs  3
Danielle Borg  Super Subs  3
Kristen Fragnito  Victorious Secret 3
Mim Luska  Box Smashers  3
Grace Abbey  Super Subs  2
Sarah Catterwell  Super Subs  2
Gianna Esposito  Metro's Got Talent 2
Bianca Morgillo Box Smashers  2
Natalie Pisanillo Victorious Secret 2
Paige Auciello  You Love It  2
Millie Crowe  Stone 'em  2
Laura Balfour  Victorious Secret 1

 

  

  
© 2010 Athelstone Soccer Club | become a sponsor | contact us