7-A-Side

 

DIVISION 1 
Name  Team  Goals 
Oliver Totani  Underpaid Action Heroes  9
Nick Bucco  Hender Club del Futbol  8
Joesph Settecasi  Stte-casi A side 6
Rhys Townsend  Planet of the Apes  5
Thomas Quaglia How I Met Your Mother 4
Kiri Palialogas How I Met Your Mother 4
Michael Mullen  Planet of the Apes  4
Richard Hraratin  Underpaid Action Heroes  3
Peter Romeo  Underpaid Action Heroes  3
Christian Parente Sette-casi A side 3
Stefan Forte  Hender Club del Futbol  3
Matt Mulen  Planet of the Apes  3
Shane Tobias Planet of the Apes  3
Lou  Sette-casi A side 2
Andrew Orphanou Sette-casi A side 2
Anthony Orlando  Hender Club del Futbol  2
Jace Cummings  Hender Club del Futbol  2
Michael Cavuoto  How I Met Your Mother 2
Charles Totani  How I Met Your Mother 2
Ben Evans  Planet of the Apes  2
Ernie Lcalaro  Underpaid Action Heroes  1
Joe Anello  Underpaid Action Heroes  1
Mimi Saric  Underpaid Action Heroes  1
Scott Williams  The Rats  1
Arron Turner  The Rats  1
Chris Annichiario  Sette-casi A side 1
Daniel Zamparelli  Sette-casi A side 1
P. Radice  Hender Club del Futbol  1
Dean Kenrick  Hender Club del Futbol  1
Michael Viscaricello  Hender Club del Futbol  1
Anthony Vanini  Hender Club del Futbol  1
Nick Green  How I Met Your Mother 1
Alex Sinasky Planet of the Apes  1
Matt Centrone  Planet of the Apes  1
Declan Stimson  Planet of the Apes  1
DIVISION 2
Name  Team  Goals 
Rick Cerracchio  The Tonis  13
Vince Esposito  Hakuna Matata  10
Antonio Violi The Elemonators  8
David Scalamera  UR MATE  7
Zakk Kaiser Hakuna Matata  7
Suni Murauolgyi Death Rats  7
Kaylan Tyson  The Mighty Goats  7
Daniel Trasente  Stick It in your Boca  5
Anthony Boccaccio UR MATE  4
Stefan Barletta Hakuna Matata  4
Steve Raimondo  Stick It in your Boca  3
Arjan Djeshka  Stick It in your Boca  3
Joe Esposito  Death Rats  3
Rick DeRosa  The Tonis  3
Paul Blefari  The Tonis  3
Kenan Kovaienic  Hooksey Malone & The Strugglers  3
Jesse Baker  The Mighty Goats  3
Trevor Hall  The Mighty Goats  3
Jonathon Scali  UR MATE  2
Christopher Pepe  UR MATE  2
Jesse Catalano  Hakuna Matata  2
Bill Tsimbidas Stick It in your Boca  2
Chris Ricci  Stick It in your Boca  2
Dario Pavia  The Tonis  2
Peter Fugaro  The Elemonators  2
Greg Jerome  The Mighty Goats  2
Alan Hall  The Mighty Goats  2
James Caputo  UR MATE  1
Jonothan Triantyfilon UR MATE  1
M. Dalle-Nogare  Stick It in your Boca  1
Terry Birbas  Stick It in your Boca  1
Vince Trasente  Stick It in your Boca  1
Luke Perilli Stick It in your Boca  1
Anton Miraglia  Death Rats  1
Tony Esposito  Death Rats  1
Thomas Humpicti Death Rats  1
Vincent Talladria  The Tonis  1
Michael Rende  The Tonis  1
Carlo Talladria  The Tonis  1
Jordan Cocca  The Elemonators  1
Daniel Trotta Hooksey Malone & The Strugglers  1
Greg Tassotti  Hooksey Malone & The Strugglers  1
Andrew Smith  Hooksey Malone & The Strugglers  1
Michael La Vista  Hooksey Malone & The Strugglers  1
Adam Carbone  Hooksey Malone & The Strugglers  1
Dave Jones  The Mighty Goats  1
DIVISION 3
Name  Team  Goals 
Nicky Orr Jew Boys Mk2  10
Steven Ward  Jew Boys Mk2  10
Lawerance Chan  Pumas  9
Jacob Williams  My Cousin Ronald  8
Chris Gauro  Simpson's Donkeys 7
Paul Murray  FC Dream Team  7
M. Vannini  Cherry Pickers  7
Scott Sullivan  Jew Boys Mk2  6
Matthew Muscroft Jew Boys Mk2  6
Josh Mcafferty Keys to the bar FC  6
Nathan Andijanto  My Cousin Ronald  6
Christian Ruggiero  Your Mother  5
Umberto Gemma  il Dago  5
Adam Albanese il Dago  5
Shaun George FC Dream Team  5
Andres Diplin  Your Mother  4
Robbie D'Agostino Your Mother  4
Sean Relihan  Keys to the bar FC  4
M Zanin  FC Dream Team  4
J Fantasia  Cherry Pickers  4
Danny Totani  Simpson's Donkeys 3
Emerson Ciccorello Simpson's Donkeys 3
Matt Stramace il Dago  3
Joseph Barton  il Dago  3
Dan Sullivan  Jew Boys Mk2  3
Callum Kennedy AFC Wimbeldon 3
Stefan Wicsko  AFC Wimbeldon 3
Chris Johns  AFC Wimbeldon 3
Mick Dunstan  FC Dream Team  3
Sam Condo  Cherry Pickers  3
Ric Toddrello  Your Mother  2
Tomek Plawecki  Your Mother  2
Diego Milito  Simpson's Donkeys 2
Peter D'Argenio  Simpson's Donkeys 2
Ronnie Arboit  Simpson's Donkeys 2
Andrew Filipou il Dago  2
Michael Newell  Jew Boys Mk2  2
Igor Sukno  Keys to the bar FC  2
Anthony Venlato  FC Dream Team  2
M. Bartemicci  Cherry Pickers  2
D. Buonsanto  Cherry Pickers  2
M fantasia  Cherry Pickers 2
Daniel Solagna  My Cousin Ronald  2
Gmayel Panto  Pumas  2
Robin Breugelmans  Pumas  2
Cocca Your Mother  1
Daniel Rossi  Simpson's Donkeys 1
Hern Rhey Ardenete il Dago  1
Connor Maidment  AFC Wimbeldon 1
Nick Mercorella  AFC Wimbeldon 1
Patrick Sabile  AFC Wimbeldon 1
Brett Cottle  AFC Wimbeldon 1
Rino Vello  Keys to the bar FC  1
Kade Park  Keys to the bar FC  1
Julian Sarkallo  FC Dream Team  1
Andrew Rossi  FC Dream Team  1
Anthony  Maglio  FC Dream Team  1
Peter Barone  FC Dream Team  1
M. Pagliarulo  Cherry Pickers  1
Luke Williams  My Cousin Ronald  1
Nino Pergoleto  My Cousin Ronald  1
Josh Andijanto  My Cousin Ronald  1
DIVISION 4
Name  Team  Goals 
Foti Likuras  Spiros Boys  11
Trevor Ferraresso  Coilies  7
Kosta Dimas  Spiros Boys  5
James Harding Inbetweeners  5
Sam Taylor  Get Around Us  5
Marcus Capaldo  Unbreakaballs  5
Chase McPeake  The 4AR FC  4
Luke Condina Mixed Nuts  4
Vince Condina  Mixed Nuts  4
Pawel Dyner Static Attack  4
Taylor Burgress Get Around Us  4
Daniel Amato  Coilies  4
Romeo Lavriello  Static Attack  3
Joe Draper  Static Attack  3
Frank Hodak  Unbreakaballs  3
Raj Rama  LMF 3
Josph Cordina  No Fork 'n' Chance 3
Bradyon Caristo  The 4AR FC  2
Nic Pirone  Mixed Nuts  2
Nick  Inbetweeners  2
Andrew Purves  Get Around Us  2
Kieran Evans  Get Around Us  2
Andrew Nunn  Unbreakaballs  2
Roger Hay  LMF  2
Desmond  Spiros Boys  1
A. Dochrty  Spiros Boys  1
J. Andreou Spiros Boys  1
Ryan Cameron  The 4AR FC  1
Emil Norp  The 4AR FC  1
James Lehmann  The 4AR FC  1
Matt Granizio  Mixed Nuts  1
Adrian Sangerno  Mixed Nuts  1
Adam Diglens  Static Attack  1
Simon  Inbetweeners  1
Jacob Redden  Inbetweeners  1
Shiyam Selivanjah  Inbetweeners  1
Daniel Love Get Around Us  1
Jason Hempel  Get Around Us  1
David Lawrence  No Fork 'n' Chance 1
Carl Coolen  Coilies  1
Craig Cathcart  Coilies  1
Aslan Gursay Coilies  1
David Ball  Coilies  1
WOMENS 
Name  Team  Goals 
Ebony Weidenbach Metro's Got Talent 17
Rochelle Kuhar  Metro's Got Talent 9
Connie Ricci  Metro's Got Talent 9
Tash Pritchard  Super Subs  7
Kathryn Reynolds  Super Subs  7
Mary Weaver  Box Smashers  7
Bec Catterwell  Super Subs  6
Grace Abbey  Super Subs  6
Renae Den Engelse  Box Smashers  6
Laura Radice  You Love It  5
Lisa Mandalios  You Love It  5
Fiona Clancey Super Subs  5
Danielle Barbiero  Metro's Got Talent 5
Laura Corbo  Metro's Got Talent 5
Elissa D  You Love It  4
Kirralea Brock  Metro's Got Talent 4
Kaetlyn Branningan  Box Smashers  4
Adele Kangas  Victorious Secret 3
Angela Rocca You Love It  3
Tash Stewart Super Subs  3
Sarah Catterwell  Super Subs  2
Kiana Day  Super Subs  2
Gianna Esposito  Metro's Got Talent 2
Carly Gregor  Metro's Got Talent 2
Vicki Allocca  Metro's Got Talent 2
Tara Bria  Victorious Secret 1
Lisa Pisaniello  Victorious Secret 1
Laura Balfour  Victorious Secret 1
Rachel Staffin  Super Subs  1
Danielle Borg  Super Subs  1
Bianca Morgillo Box Smashers  1
Nancy Belperio  Box Smashers  1
Marie Sapio  Stone 'em  1
Jessica Morelli  Stone 'em  1
      
  

          
  
 
    

  
© 2010 Athelstone Soccer Club | become a sponsor | contact us