7-A-Side

DIVISION 1 
Name  Team  Points 
Christoper Pepe UR Mate 15
Dorian Vukaj Old Club 15
Damien Buonsanto Fut Ur Wy 9
Julian Luka Old Club 8
David Scalamera UR Mate 8
Dave Jones Mightly Goats 8
Andrew Fantasia UR Mate 6
Peter Kotzias Fish Fingers 6
Anthony Silverstri Fut Ur Wy 6
Michael Carbone San Marco 5
Trevor Hall Mightly Goats 5
Jani Mollas Old Club 5
Sam Condo San Marco 5
Chris Ricci Stick it in your Boca 5
Paul Maione San Marco 5
Kosti Dalianas Fish Fingers 4
Paolo Crisci Old Club 4
Marcus Fransesca San Marco 4
Tony Nardone Fish Fingers 4
Vince Francesca San Marco 4
Vince Trasente Stick it in your Boca 4
James Caputo UR Mate 4
Jesse Baker Mightly Goats 3
Anthony Bocciccio UR Mate 3
George Belekas Fut Ur Wy 3
Alan Hall Mightly Goats 3
Steven Raimondo Stick it in your Boca 3
Massimo Capasso Fish Fingers 3
Andrew Shearer Mightly Goats 3
Matt Cockington Mightly Goats 3
Joe Stick it in your Boca 3
Travis Maiorana Fut Ur Wy 2
John Archer Mightly Goats 2
Kristian Z Old Club 2
Michael Fantasia Fut Ur Wy 2
Amin M Old Club 2
Tony Frasca Old Club 2
Rick Todarello San Marco 2
Vince Reveruzzi San Marco 2
John Piteo Cugini 2
George Papyianis Fish Fingers 2
Anthony Vannini Fut Ur Wy 2
Marco Pargliarullo Fut Ur Wy 2
Michael Quinn Mightly Goats 2
Patty Maron Mightly Goats 2
Kosti Tziortzis Old Club 2
Dom Cassetta San Marco 2
Jonathon Scali UR Mate 2
Michael Berlirgeri Cugini 1
Michael Carpinelli Fut Ur Wy 1
Michael Vannini Fut Ur Wy 1
Jani M Old Club 1
Josef Shyti Old Club 1
Peter Barone UR Mate 1
James Buccella UR Mate 1
DIVISION 2
Name  Team  Points 
Peter Fugaro Boo-Kaa-Kee Party 18
Lawernce Chan Murdersackers 16
Andrew Carbone The Minions 12
Adam Albanese The Minions 11
Steve Calio Murdersackers 11
Joseph Tonarelli Cobbers 11
Andre Minenko Athelstone Lions 9
Chol Madol Borussia Teeth 9
Thomas Moffat Cobbers 8
Nikolas Papaioannou Borussia Teeth 8
Andrew Orphanou Murdersackers 8
Liam Brannigan FC Mawson Lakes 6
Nick Filipou Boo-Kaa-Kee Party 6
Darcy Ainsworth Athelstone Lions 5
James Carrabba Boo-Kaa-Kee Party 5
Gino Liberatore Athelstone Lions 5
James Moraitis The Minions 5
Alex Jackson FC Mawson Lakes 4
Damien Silvestri Brunelli All Stars 4
Alex Moraitis The Minions 4
Lee Northam The Minions 4
Andrew Orlowki FC Mawson Lakes 4
James Kelly Murdersackers 4
Carlo Athelstone Lions 3
Andrew Filipou Boo-Kaa-Kee Party 3
S Rezae Cobbers 3
David Lonardo Athelstone Lions 3
George Pancione Brunelli All Stars 3
Moses Jackson Cobbers 3
Dion Rinaldo FC Mawson Lakes 3
Josh Allen Murdersackers 3
Adam Luciano The Minions 3
Christian Pancione Brunelli All Stars 2
Michael Vlahiotis Brunelli All Stars 2
Charles Totani Murdersackers 2
Julian Pagnozzi Brunelli All Stars 2
Dale Witzmann Cobbers 2
David Lonardo Athelstone Lions 2
Alex Marotti Borussia Teeth 2
Anthony Marotti Borussia Teeth 2
Alfonso Capoccia Brunelli All Stars 2
Peter Brancato Brunelli All Stars 2
Brayden Sousby Cobbers 2
Rico Berecry FC Mawson Lakes 2
Elie Abdullah Murdersackers 2
Joshua Callisto Athelstone Lions 1
James Joseph Borussia Teeth 1
Lachlan Warnes Borussia Teeth 1
Jai Totani Murdersackers 1
Joseph Furina The Minions 1
Sam Fraser Boo-Kaa-Kee Party 1
Nathan Tedesco Cobbers 1
Jordi Cobbers 1
Enrico B FC Mawson Lakes 1
Pascal Itatzipolous FC Mawson Lakes 1
DIVISION 3
Name  Team  Points 
Andrew Vettese Kevin Prince Eboue 16
Tony Violi Cunning Stunts 13
Sam Taylor Screaming Eagles 13
Kieran Evans Screaming Eagles 13
Emerson Ciccarello Suarez Ate My Hampster 13
Chris Gauro I got worms 8
Adam Sorgini I got worms 8
Andrew Talbot GFC 8
Jesse Baker Kevin Prince Eboue 7
Adam Ciano GFC 7
Christian Masone UNEEK FC 6
John Valente Kevin Prince Eboue 6
Antoni Martino Kevin Prince Eboue 5
Adrian Wasiewicz I got worms 5
Luke Condina Cunning Stunts 5
Pep Nacca Running is Overrated 5
Taylor Burgess Screaming Eagles 4
Oliver Scott Kevin Prince Eboue 4
Jason Hempel Screaming Eagles 4
James Blake Suarez Ate My Hampster 4
Julian Ruggeri Cunning Stunts 4
Matthew Gauro I got worms 4
Julian Sartoretto Suarez Ate My Hampster 4
Mario Caruso Running is Overrated 3
Adam Halikias Cunning Stunts 3
Andrew Purves Screaming Eagles 3
Chris Burns Screaming Eagles 3
Jamie G Screaming Eagles 3
Daniel Galeano I got worms 3
Danny Barone Running is Overrated 3
Anthony Spadavecchia UNEEK FC 3
Daniel Ciampa GFC 3
Diego Milito I got worms 3
Michele Galeano I got worms 3
Daniel Love Kevin Prince Eboue 3
Jack Tamkin Cunning Stunts 2
David Tassotti Running is Overrated 2
Danny Panagaris GFC 2
Raffaele Ceravuola Suarez Ate My Hampster 2
Vinnie Barbaro UNEEK FC 2
J. P. Rossi I got worms 2
Mim Zagari Running is Overrated 2
Adrian Giordano Cunning Stunts 2
Paul McCurry Cunning Stunts 2
David Innamorati GFC 2
Kevin Mirallow I got worms 2
Nelson Mirus Suarez Ate My Hampster 2
Anthony Perugini UNEEK FC 2
Joe Rechichi Running is Overrated 1
Vas Mannos I got worms 1
Lachlan Farquharson Screaming Eagles 1
Lewis Cardinale Cunning Stunts 1
Matthew Gianozio Cunning Stunts 1
Vince Condina Cunning Stunts 1
A. Petronza GFC 1
Peter Panagaris GFC 1
Alex Sonza UNEEK FC 1
DIVISION 4
Name  Team  Points 
Alex Monaghan Djemba's Wizards 24
Chad Osborne NFC 17
Chase McPeake Breff City 14
Diego Otalara Unbreakables 11
Craig Robertson Static Attack 10
Sean Relihan Keys to the bar FC 9
Joe Draper Static Attack 8
Elias Khoury Keys to the bar FC 8
Dave Dare Sinergy 7
Kyle Williams Sinergy 6
Joseph Cordina NFC 6
Dom Iommazzo Coilies 6
George Anargyros Keys to the bar FC 6
Dion Bruno Djemba's Wizards 5
Roger Han Sinergy 5
Dean Harrison Westies Old Boys 5
Brayden Callisto Breff City 5
Paul Oh Sinergy 5
Luis Colmenares Unbreakables 5
Daniel Stevenson Djemba's Wizards 4
Romeo Lauriello Static Attack 4
Liam Brennan Keys to the bar FC 4
Danny Howat Westies Old Boys 4
Hayden Blanford Westies Old Boys 4
Jarrod Rincon Djemba's Wizards 4
Jason Harrison FC Ewen's Birthday Meal 4
McLovin FC Ewen's Birthday Meal 4
Paul Rositano FC Ewen's Birthday Meal 4
Alan Batey Westies Old Boys 4
Paul Skelton Westies Old Boys 4
Ewen Sinclair FC Ewen's Birthday Meal 3
Jake Crowsley Keys to the bar FC 3
Todd McPeake Breff City 3
Bruno Scheidt Unbreakables 3
Mark Migone NFC 3
Pawel Dyner Static Attack 3
James Lehmann Breff City 3
Ryna Cameron Breff City 3
David R FC Ewen's Birthday Meal 3
Jonathon Schultz FC Ewen's Birthday Meal 3
Bryce Leedham Keys to the bar FC 3
Matthew Wakefield NFC 3
Nick Stevenson NFC 3
Rob Redic Sinergy 3
Danny Scalzi Static Attack 3
Rob Kelly Static Attack 3
Daniel Viens Unbreakables 3
Sean Jones NFC 2
Michael Barlemucci Coilies 2
Kemble Wang Sinergy 2
Johnstone Mainia Westies Old Boys 2
Raman Pau FC Ewen's Birthday Meal 2
Mark Centofani Unbreakables 2
Jeff Blanford Westies Old Boys 2
Trevor Farraresso Coilies 2
Robbie Laycock Keys to the bar FC 2
Matthew Schwidder NFC 2
Alex Polujnikoff Unbreakables 2
Pat Toffa Unbreakables 2
Karl Vonhoff Westies Old Boys 2
Tarak Keys to the bar FC 1
Steven Harkin Breff City 1
James Harding Keys to the bar FC 1
Juan Briceno Unbreakables 1
Emil Norcup Breff City 1
Lloyd MacKenzie Breff City 1
T. Wright Breff City 1
Graham Duffy Coilies 1
Eric Calluya Djemba's Wizards 1
James McNab Djemba's Wizards 1
David Lonardo Keys to the bar FC 1
Brett Lawrence NFC 1
Tim Rowney Sinergy 1
Wayne Currie Static Attack 1
Ben Toffa Unbreakables 1
Shane Agonstino Unbreakables 1
WOMENS
Name  Team  Points 
Connie Ricci Metro's Ladies 10
Mary Weaver Box Smashers 8
Tash Prichard Cunning Stunts 7
Danielle Barbiero Metro's Ladies 7
Rochelle Kuhar Metro's Ladies 7
Vicki Allocca Metro's Ladies 7
Nancy Belperio Box Smashers 7
Connie Pezos Box Smashers 6
Kirralea Brock Metro's Ladies 5
Ebony Weidenbach Metro's Ladies 5
Elle Perry Cunning Stunts 5
Lisa Mandalios Ceebs 4
Jenny Spartley Cunning Stunts 4
Mim Luka Box Smashers 4
Carly Gregor Metro's Ladies 3
Kathryn Reynolds Cunning Stunts 3
Gianna Esposito Metro's Ladies 3
Elissa D'Allocco Ceebs 3
Kate Schmidt Ceebs 3
Menni Spyrios Ceebs 3
Stephanie Eisner Metro's Ladies 3
Laura Corbo Metro's Ladies 2
Tash Stewart Cunning Stunts 2
Emmy Gerliach Box Smashers 2
Dani Borg Cunning Stunts 2
Rachel Staffin Cunning Stunts 2
Carla D'Angelo Ceebs 1
Mel Calandro Box Smashers 1
Kara Koutsoubis Ceebs 1
      
  

          
  
 
    

  
© 2010 Athelstone Soccer Club | become a sponsor | contact us