7-A-Side

DIVISION 1 
Name  Team  Goals 
Christoper Pepe UR Mate 11
Julian Luka Old Club 9
David Scalamera UR Mate 9
Michael Carbone San Marco 6
Trevor Hall Mightly Goats 5
Kosti Dalianas Fish Fingers 4
Jesse Baker Mightly Goats 4
Dorian Vukaj Old Club 4
Paolo Crisci Old Club 4
Marcus Fransesca San Marco 4
Luca Digirolamo Stick it in your Boca 4
Damien Buonsanto Fut Ur Wy 3
Jani Mollas Old Club 3
Andrew Fantasia UR Mate 3
Peter Kotzias Fish Fingers 2
Tony Nardone Fish Fingers 2
D. Renna Fut Ur Wy 2
Travis Maiorana Fut Ur Wy 2
John Archer Mightly Goats 2
Kristian Z Old Club 2
Sam Condo San Marco 2
Bill Tsimbidas Stick it in your Boca 2
Terry Birbas Stick it in your Boca 2
Anthony Bocciccio UR Mate 2
Mark Bosio Cugini 1
Michael Berlirgeri Cugini 1
Anthony Silverstri Fut Ur Wy 1
George Belekas Fut Ur Wy 1
Michael Carpinelli Fut Ur Wy 1
Michael Fantasia Fut Ur Wy 1
Michael Vannini Fut Ur Wy 1
Alan Hall Mightly Goats 1
Dave Jones Mightly Goats 1
Shawn Robertson Mightly Goats 1
Amin M Old Club 1
Jani M Old Club 1
Josef Shyti Old Club 1
Tony Frasca Old Club 1
Rick Todarello San Marco 1
Vince Reveruzzi San Marco 1
Chris Ricci Stick it in your Boca 1
Daniel Tasente Stick it in your Boca 1
Steven Raimondo Stick it in your Boca 1
Anthony Guiducci UR Mate 1
James Caputo UR Mate 1
Jonathon Scali UR Mate 1
Peter Barone UR Mate 1
DIVISION 2
Name  Team  Goals 
Adam Albanese The Minions 14
Lawernce Chan Murdersackers 9
Steve Calio Murdersackers 9
Andrew Carbone The Minions 8
Darcy Ainsworth Athelstone Lions 6
Peter Fugaro Boo-Kaa-Kee Party 6
Thomas Moffat Cobbers 5
Alex Jackson FC Mawson Lakes 5
Andre Minenko Athelstone Lions 4
Nikolas Papaioannou Borussia Teeth 4
Joseph Tonarelli Cobbers 4
Liam Brannigan FC Mawson Lakes 4
Nick Filipou Boo-Kaa-Kee Party 3
Carlo Athelstone Lions 2
Andrew Filipou Boo-Kaa-Kee Party 2
James Carrabba Boo-Kaa-Kee Party 2
Ben Walsham Borussia Teeth 2
Christian Pancione Brunelli All Stars 2
Michael Vlahiotis Brunelli All Stars 2
Andrew Orphanou Murdersackers 2
Charles Totani Murdersackers 2
Daniel Franchina Athelstone Lions 1
Gino Liberatore Athelstone Lions 1
Joshua Callisto Athelstone Lions 1
Pat Pagano Athelstone Lions 1
Ben Gagliardi Boo-Kaa-Kee Party 1
Chol Madol Borussia Teeth 1
James Joseph Borussia Teeth 1
Lachlan Warnes Borussia Teeth 1
Alex Ferrone Brunelli All Stars 1
Damien Silvestri Brunelli All Stars 1
Julian Pagnozzi Brunelli All Stars 1
Dale Witzmann Cobbers 1
S Rezae Cobbers 1
Jai Totani Murdersackers 1
Alex Moraitis The Minions 1
James Moraitis The Minions 1
Joseph Furina The Minions 1
Lee Northam The Minions 1
Matthew Gentilcore The Minions 1
Matthew Stramare The Minions 1
DIVISION 3
Name  Team  Goals 
Tony Violi Cunning Stunts 14
Andrew Vettese Kevin Prince Eboue 13
Sam Taylor Screaming Eagles 7
Chris Gauro I got worms 6
Kieran Evans Screaming Eagles 6
Antoni Martino Kevin Prince Eboue 5
Jesse Baker Kevin Prince Eboue 5
Joe Rechichi Running is Overrated 5
Taylor Burgess Screaming Eagles 5
Jack Tamkin Cunning Stunts 4
Zac GFC 3
Oliver Scott Kevin Prince Eboue 3
David Tassotti Running is Overrated 3
Mario Caruso Running is Overrated 3
Emerson Ciccarello Suarez Ate My Hampster 3
Peter D'Argento Suarez Ate My Hampster 3
Adam Halikias Cunning Stunts 2
Adam Ciano GFC 2
Danny Panagaris GFC 2
Warwick Martinez GFC 2
Adam Sorgini I got worms 2
Matthew Pilcher Kevin Prince Eboue 2
Andrew Purves Screaming Eagles 2
Chris Burns Screaming Eagles 2
Jamie G Screaming Eagles 2
Jason Hempel Screaming Eagles 2
James Blake Suarez Ate My Hampster 2
Raffaele Ceravuola Suarez Ate My Hampster 2
Vinnie Barbaro UNEEK FC 2
Julian Ruggeri Cunning Stunts 1
Ando GFC 1
Andrew Talbot GFC 1
Adrian Wasiewicz I got worms 1
Daniel Galeano I got worms 1
J. P. Rossi I got worms 1
Jack Rodwell I got worms 1
Matthew Gauro I got worms 1
Mo Vember I got worms 1
Vas Mannos I got worms 1
Danny Barone Running is Overrated 1
Das Buerrera Running is Overrated 1
Guido Capone Running is Overrated 1
Marco Scalzi Running is Overrated 1
Mick Dibiase Running is Overrated 1
Mim Zagari Running is Overrated 1
Rick Cardinale Running is Overrated 1
Lachlan Farquharson Screaming Eagles 1
Dean Ciccarello Suarez Ate My Hampster 1
Julian Sartoretto Suarez Ate My Hampster 1
Alan Karbowiak UNEEK FC 1
Angus Szajer UNEEK FC 1
Anthony Spadavecchia UNEEK FC 1
Christian Masone UNEEK FC 1
Gabe Sianis UNEEK FC 1
DIVISION 4
Name  Team  Goals 
Chad Osborne NFC 10
Chase McPeake Breff City 5
Ewen Sinclair FC Ewen's Birthday Meal 5
Kyle Williams Sinergy 5
Joe Draper Static Attack 5
Sean Relihan Keys to the bar FC 4
Tarak Keys to the bar FC 4
Joseph Cordina NFC 4
Sean Jones NFC 4
Adam Izzo Djemba's Wizards 3
Alex Monaghan Djemba's Wizards 3
Dion Bruno Djemba's Wizards 3
Elias Khoury Keys to the bar FC 3
Jake Crowsley Keys to the bar FC 3
Olaf Borutz Breff City 2
Todd McPeake Breff City 2
Michael Barlemucci Coilies 2
Daniel Stevenson Djemba's Wizards 2
Dan Mcafferty Keys to the bar FC 2
Kemble Wang Sinergy 2
Roger Han Sinergy 2
Romeo Lauriello Static Attack 2
Bruno Scheidt Unbreakables 2
Diego Otalara Unbreakables 2
Dean Harrison Westies Old Boys 2
Johnstone Mainia Westies Old Boys 2
Steven Harkin Breff City 1
Craig Cathcart Coilies 1
Suresh Sharma Coilies 1
Raman Pau FC Ewen's Birthday Meal 1
James Harding Keys to the bar FC 1
Leigh Foretti Keys to the bar FC 1
Liam Brennan Keys to the bar FC 1
Mark Migone NFC 1
Alex Zivic Sinergy 1
Paul Narancic Static Attack 1
Pawel Dyner Static Attack 1
Juan Briceno Unbreakables 1
Marcus Capaldo Unbreakables 1
Mark Centofani Unbreakables 1
Paul Goncharov Unbreakables 1
Danny Howat Westies Old Boys 1
David Jones Westies Old Boys 1
Hayden Blanford Westies Old Boys 1
Jeff Blanford Westies Old Boys 1
WOMENS
Name  Team  Goals 
Tash Prichard Cunning Stunts 8
Mary Weaver Box Smashers 6
Connie Ricci Metro's Ladies 6
Lisa Mandalios Ceebs 5
Danielle Barbiero Metro's Ladies 4
Kirralea Brock Metro's Ladies 4
Laura Corbo Metro's Ladies 4
Rochelle Kuhar Metro's Ladies 4
Carly Gregor Metro's Ladies 3
Ebony Weidenbach Metro's Ladies 3
Vicki Allocca Metro's Ladies 3
Kathryn Reynolds Cunning Stunts 2
Gianna Esposito Metro's Ladies 2
Connie Pezos Box Smashers 1
Irene Prodromou Box Smashers 1
Julie Culbert Box Smashers 1
Nancy Belperio Box Smashers 1
Vic Balomenos Box Smashers 1
Carla D'Angelo Ceebs 1
Elle Perry Cunning Stunts 1
Jenny Spartley Cunning Stunts 1
Sarah Cattwell Cunning Stunts 1
Tash Stewart Cunning Stunts 1

 

  

  
© 2010 Athelstone Soccer Club | become a sponsor | contact us