Mens

 

Round 1 - SUN DIV 4 A 
Date: 18/04/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
ATHELSTONE  [6]   PAYN POSTEL [0]   ATHELSTONE RECREATION RESERVE
VIETNAMESE  [7]   SEAFORD [2]   PARK OVAL
WESTN STRIKERS  [4]   POLONIA [0]   CARNEGIE RESERVE
ANGLE VALE [1]   GAWLER  [3]   RIDLEY RESERVE
             
Round 2 - SUN DIV 4 A  Date: 25/04/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
PAYN POSTEL  [2]   ANGLE VALE [0]   GREENACRES RESERVE
SEAFORD [0]   WESTN STRIKERS  [3]   SEAFORD GROUND
GAWLER [0]   VIETNAMESE  [1]   KARBEETHAN RESERVE
POLONIA [0]   ATHELSTONE  [1]   POLONIA GROUND
             
Round 3 - SUN DIV 4 A  Date: 2/05/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
WESTN STRIKERS  [5]   GAWLER [1]   CARNEGIE RESERVE
ANGLE VALE [0]   VIETNAMESE  [3]   RIDLEY RESERVE
ATHELSTONE  [1]   SEAFORD  [1]   ATHELSTONE RECREATION RESERVE
PAYN POSTEL [0]   POLONIA  [2]   GREENACRES RESERVE
             
Round 4 - SUN DIV 4 A  Date: 16/05/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
POLONIA  [3]   ANGLE VALE [2]   POLONIA GROUND
SEAFORD  [2]   PAYN POSTEL [1]   SEAFORD GROUND
GAWLER  [1]   ATHELSTONE [0]   KARBEETHAN RESERVE
VIETNAMESE [4]   WESTN STRIKERS  [6]   PARK OVAL
             
Round 5 - SUN DIV 4 A  Date: 23/05/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
ATHELSTONE  [5]   VIETNAMESE [4]   ATHELSTONE RECREATION RESERVE
POLONIA  [2]   SEAFORD  [2]   POLONIA GROUND
PAYN POSTEL [0]   GAWLER  [1]   GREENACRES RESERVE
ANGLE VALE  [2]   WESTN STRIKERS  [2]   RIDLEY RESERVE
             
Round 6 - SUN DIV 4 A  Date: 30/05/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
SEAFORD  [4]   ANGLE VALE [0]   SEAFORD GROUND
GAWLER [0]   POLONIA  [1]   KARBEETHAN RESERVE
VIETNAMESE [1]   PAYN POSTEL  [3]   PARK OVAL
WESTN STRIKERS  [4]   ATHELSTONE [1]   CARNEGIE RESERVE
             
Round 7 - SUN DIV 4 A  Date: 6/06/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
PAYN POSTEL [1]   WESTN STRIKERS  [6]   GREENACRES RESERVE
SEAFORD  [5]   GAWLER [1]   SEAFORD GROUND
ATHELSTONE  [2]   ANGLE VALE [1]   ATHELSTONE RECREATION RESERVE
POLONIA [0]   VIETNAMESE  [3]   POLONIA GROUND
             
Round 8 - SUN DIV 4 A  Date: 11/06/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
ATHELSTONE  [4]   PAYN POSTEL [0]   ATHELSTONE RECREATION RESERVE
             
Round 8 - SUN DIV 4 A  Date: 13/06/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
SEAFORD [3]   VIETNAMESE  [4]   SEAFORD GROUND
POLONIA [2]   WESTN STRIKERS  [3]   POLONIA GROUND
GAWLER  [0]   ANGLE VALE  [0]   KARBEETHAN RESERVE
             
Round 9 - SUN DIV 4 A  Date: 20/06/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
ANGLE VALE [0]   PAYN POSTEL  [1]   RIDLEY RESERVE
WESTN STRIKERS  [3]   SEAFORD [1]   CARNEGIE RESERVE
ATHELSTONE [2]   POLONIA  [3]   ATHELSTONE RECREATION RESERVE
VIETNAMESE  [2]   GAWLER [0]   PARK OVAL
             
Round 10 - SUN DIV 4 A  Date: 27/06/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
SEAFORD [1]   ATHELSTONE  [3]   SEAFORD GROUND
POLONIA  [2]   PAYN POSTEL [1]   POLONIA GROUND
GAWLER [1]   WESTN STRIKERS  [3]   KARBEETHAN RESERVE
VIETNAMESE  [2]   ANGLE VALE  [2]   PARK OVAL
             
Round 11 - SUN DIV 4 A  Date: 4/07/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
ANGLE VALE [0]   POLONIA  [2]   RIDLEY RESERVE
ATHELSTONE  [2]   GAWLER [0]   ATHELSTONE RECREATION RESERVE
PAYN POSTEL  [0]   SEAFORD  [0]   GREENACRES RESERVE
WESTN STRIKERS  [2]   VIETNAMESE  [2]   CARNEGIE RESERVE
             
Round 12 - SUN DIV 4 A  Date: 11/07/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
VIETNAMESE  [5]   ATHELSTONE [2]   PARK OVAL
GAWLER  [2]   PAYN POSTEL [0]   KARBEETHAN RESERVE
SEAFORD  [2]   POLONIA [1]   SEAFORD GROUND
WESTN STRIKERS  [6]   ANGLE VALE [0]   CARNEGIE RESERVE
             
Round 13 - SUN DIV 4 A  Date: 18/07/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
POLONIA  [2]   GAWLER [0]   POLONIA GROUND
ATHELSTONE  [3]   WESTN STRIKERS [0]   ATHELSTONE RECREATION RESERVE
ANGLE VALE  [2]   SEAFORD [1]   RIDLEY RESERVE
PAYN POSTEL [2]   VIETNAMESE  [4]   GREENACRES RESERVE
             
Round 14 - SUN DIV 4 A  Date: 25/07/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
ANGLE VALE  [3]   ATHELSTONE [1]   RIDLEY RESERVE
WESTN STRIKERS  [2]   PAYN POSTEL [1]   CARNEGIE RESERVE
VIETNAMESE  [6]   POLONIA [5]   PARK OVAL
GAWLER  [2]   SEAFORD [1]   KARBEETHAN RESERVE
             
Round 15 - SUN DIV 4 A  Date: 1/08/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
PAYN POSTEL  [0]   ATHELSTONE  [0]   GREENACRES RESERVE
WESTN STRIKERS  [7]   POLONIA [1]   CARNEGIE RESERVE
VIETNAMESE  [3]   SEAFORD [2]   PARK OVAL
ANGLE VALE [0]   GAWLER  [2]   RIDLEY RESERVE
             
Round 16 - SUN DIV 4 A  Date: 8/08/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
PAYN POSTEL [1]   ANGLE VALE  [3]   GREENACRES RESERVE
POLONIA [0]   ATHELSTONE  [2]   POLONIA GROUND
SEAFORD [1]   WESTN STRIKERS  [2]   SEAFORD GROUND
GAWLER  [3]   VIETNAMESE [2]   KARBEETHAN RESERVE
             
Round 17 - SUN DIV 4 A  Date: 15/08/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
PAYN POSTEL  [4]   POLONIA [0]   GREENACRES RESERVE
ANGLE VALE  [5]   VIETNAMESE [1]   RIDLEY RESERVE
ATHELSTONE [1]   SEAFORD  [2]   ATHELSTONE RECREATION RESERVE
WESTN STRIKERS  [3]   GAWLER [2]   CARNEGIE RESERVE
             
Round 18 - SUN DIV 4 A  Date: 22/08/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
POLONIA  [5]   ANGLE VALE [4]   POLONIA GROUND
SEAFORD [0]   PAYN POSTEL  [1]   SEAFORD GROUND
GAWLER  [5]   ATHELSTONE [2]   KARBEETHAN RESERVE
VIETNAMESE  [1]   WESTN STRIKERS  [1]   PARK OVAL
             
Round 19 - SUN DIV 4 A  Date: 29/08/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
ATHELSTONE  [1]   VIETNAMESE  [1]   ATHELSTONE RECREATION RESERVE
POLONIA  [3]   SEAFORD [1]   POLONIA GROUND
PAYN POSTEL  [0]   GAWLER  [0]   GREENACRES RESERVE
ANGLE VALE [1]   WESTN STRIKERS  [4]   RIDLEY RESERVE
             
Round 20 - SUN DIV 4 A  Date: 5/09/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
SEAFORD  [2]   ANGLE VALE [0]   SEAFORD GROUND
GAWLER [1]   POLONIA  [2]   KARBEETHAN RESERVE
VIETNAMESE  [3]   PAYN POSTEL  [3]   PARK OVAL
WESTN STRIKERS  [4]   ATHELSTONE [1]   CARNEGIE RESERVE
             
Round 21 - SUN DIV 4 A  Date: 12/09/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
PAYN POSTEL  [3]   WESTN STRIKERS  [3]   GREENACRES RESERVE
SEAFORD  [3]   GAWLER [2]   SEAFORD GROUND
ATHELSTONE [1]   ANGLE VALE  [3]   ATHELSTONE RECREATION RESERVE
POLONIA  [3]   VIETNAMESE  [3]   POLONIA GROUND
      
  

          
  
 
    

  
© 2010 Athelstone Soccer Club | become a sponsor | contact us