Mens

Round 1 - SUN DIV 9 C2 
Date: 9/05/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
ELIZABETH GROVE (C2)  [9]   BEOGRAD GENERALS [1]   DAUNTSEY RESERVE
ATHELSTONE  [2]   PLYMPTON BULLDOGS [0]   ATHELSTONE RECREATION RESERVE
UNISA [1]   ISC RAPTORS C2  [3]   UNI OF S.A. MAGILL
MUNNO PARA [1]   FOB  [5]   ULEY RESERVE
             
Round 2 - SUN DIV 9 C2  Date: 13/06/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
PLYMPTON BULLDOGS  [5]   MUNNO PARA [0]   PLYMPTON GROUND
ISC RAPTORS C2  [3]   BRAHMA LODGE [1]   TRINITY GARDENS PRIMARY SCHOOL
FOB  [3]   ELIZABETH GROVE (C2) [2]   WOMMA PARK
BEOGRAD GENERALS [2]   UNISA  [6]   FRANK MITCHELL PARK
             
Round 3 - SUN DIV 9 C2  Date: 11/07/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
ATHELSTONE [0]   ISC RAPTORS C2  [3]   ATHELSTONE RECREATION RESERVE
UNISA [1]   FOB  [9]   UNI OF S.A. MAGILL
MUNNO PARA [1]   ELIZABETH GROVE (C2)  [2]   ULEY RESERVE
BRAHMA LODGE  [4]   BEOGRAD GENERALS [0]   COCKBURN GREEN
             
Round 4 - SUN DIV 9 C2  Date: 2/05/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
ISC RAPTORS C2  [5]   PLYMPTON BULLDOGS [2]   TRINITY GARDENS PRIMARY SCHOOL
FOB  [2]   BRAHMA LODGE [0]   WOMMA PARK
BEOGRAD GENERALS [2]   ATHELSTONE  [4]   FRANK MITCHELL PARK
ELIZABETH GROVE (C2)  [2]   UNISA [1]   DAUNTSEY RESERVE
             
Round 5 - SUN DIV 9 C2  Date: 16/05/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
ATHELSTONE [0]   FOB  [3]   ATHELSTONE RECREATION RESERVE
MUNNO PARA  [3]   UNISA [0]   ULEY RESERVE
PLYMPTON BULLDOGS  [9]   BEOGRAD GENERALS [1]   PLYMPTON GROUND
BRAHMA LODGE  [3]   ELIZABETH GROVE (C2)  [3]   COCKBURN GREEN
             
Round 6 - SUN DIV 9 C2  Date: 23/05/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
ISC RAPTORS C2  [1]   MUNNO PARA  [1]   TRINITY GARDENS PRIMARY SCHOOL
FOB  [8]   PLYMPTON BULLDOGS [2]   WOMMA PARK
UNISA  [5]   BRAHMA LODGE [3]   UNI OF S.A. MAGILL
ELIZABETH GROVE (C2)  [3]   ATHELSTONE [2]   DAUNTSEY RESERVE
             
Round 7 - SUN DIV 9 C2  Date: 30/05/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
PLYMPTON BULLDOGS  [2]   ELIZABETH GROVE (C2)  [2]   PLYMPTON GROUND
ISC RAPTORS C2 [0]   BEOGRAD GENERALS  [2]   TRINITY GARDENS PRIMARY SCHOOL
ATHELSTONE [1]   UNISA  [3]   ATHELSTONE RECREATION RESERVE
MUNNO PARA [0]   BRAHMA LODGE  [5]   ULEY RESERVE
             
Round 8 - SUN DIV 9 C2  Date: 6/06/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
BEOGRAD GENERALS  [4]   MUNNO PARA [1]   FRANK MITCHELL PARK
BRAHMA LODGE  [3]   ATHELSTONE [0]   COCKBURN GREEN
FOB  [5]   ISC RAPTORS C2 [0]   WOMMA PARK
UNISA  [4]   PLYMPTON BULLDOGS [3]   UNI OF S.A. MAGILL
             
Round 9 - SUN DIV 9 C2  Date: 20/06/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
ATHELSTONE [2]   MUNNO PARA  [3]   ATHELSTONE RECREATION RESERVE
BEOGRAD GENERALS [2]   FOB  [6]   FRANK MITCHELL PARK
PLYMPTON BULLDOGS  [7]   BRAHMA LODGE [4]   PLYMPTON GROUND
ELIZABETH GROVE (C2)  [4]   ISC RAPTORS C2 [0]   DAUNTSEY RESERVE
             
Round 10 - SUN DIV 9 C2  Date: 27/06/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
BEOGRAD GENERALS [0]   ELIZABETH GROVE (C2)  [5]   FRANK MITCHELL PARK
PLYMPTON BULLDOGS  [6]   ATHELSTONE [0]   PLYMPTON GROUND
ISC RAPTORS C2  [3]   UNISA [2]   TRINITY GARDENS PRIMARY SCHOOL
FOB  [7]   MUNNO PARA [1]   WOMMA PARK
             
Round 11 - SUN DIV 9 C2  Date: 4/07/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
MUNNO PARA [0]   PLYMPTON BULLDOGS  [5]   ULEY RESERVE
BRAHMA LODGE  [2]   ISC RAPTORS C2  [2]   COCKBURN GREEN
ELIZABETH GROVE (C2) [0]   FOB  [2]   DAUNTSEY RESERVE
UNISA  [2]   BEOGRAD GENERALS  [2]   UNI OF S.A. MAGILL
             
Round 12 - SUN DIV 9 C2  Date: 18/07/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
ISC RAPTORS C2  [3]   ATHELSTONE [1]   TRINITY GARDENS PRIMARY SCHOOL
FOB  [10]   UNISA [3]   WOMMA PARK
ELIZABETH GROVE (C2)  [7]   MUNNO PARA [4]   DAUNTSEY RESERVE
BEOGRAD GENERALS [0]   BRAHMA LODGE  [2]   FRANK MITCHELL PARK
             
Round 13 - SUN DIV 9 C2  Date: 25/07/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
PLYMPTON BULLDOGS  [2]   ISC RAPTORS C2  [2]   PLYMPTON GROUND
BRAHMA LODGE [1]   FOB  [4]   COCKBURN GREEN
ATHELSTONE [1]   BEOGRAD GENERALS  [3]   ATHELSTONE RECREATION RESERVE
UNISA [3]   ELIZABETH GROVE (C2)  [4]   UNI OF S.A. MAGILL
             
Round 14 - SUN DIV 9 C2  Date: 1/08/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
FOB  [9]   ATHELSTONE [0]   WOMMA PARK
UNISA  [9]   MUNNO PARA [3]   UNI OF S.A. MAGILL
BEOGRAD GENERALS [4]   PLYMPTON BULLDOGS  [5]   FRANK MITCHELL PARK
ELIZABETH GROVE (C2)  [2]   BRAHMA LODGE [1]   DAUNTSEY RESERVE
             
Round 15 - SUN DIV 9 C2  Date: 15/08/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
MUNNO PARA  [0]   ISC RAPTORS C2  [0]   ULEY RESERVE
PLYMPTON BULLDOGS [1]   FOB  [3]   PLYMPTON GROUND
BRAHMA LODGE  [0]   UNISA  [0]   COCKBURN GREEN
ATHELSTONE [0]   ELIZABETH GROVE (C2)  [1]   ATHELSTONE RECREATION RESERVE
             
Round 16 - SUN DIV 9 C2  Date: 22/08/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
ELIZABETH GROVE (C2)  [2]   PLYMPTON BULLDOGS [0]   DAUNTSEY RESERVE
BEOGRAD GENERALS  [5]   ISC RAPTORS C2 [3]   FRANK MITCHELL PARK
UNISA  [4]   ATHELSTONE [1]   UNI OF S.A. MAGILL
BRAHMA LODGE  [4]   MUNNO PARA [1]   COCKBURN GREEN
             
Round 17 - SUN DIV 9 C2  Date: 29/08/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
MUNNO PARA [2]   BEOGRAD GENERALS  [5]   ULEY RESERVE
ISC RAPTORS C2 [0]   FOB  [6]   TRINITY GARDENS PRIMARY SCHOOL
PLYMPTON BULLDOGS  [2]   UNISA [0]   PLYMPTON GROUND
ATHELSTONE [0]   BRAHMA LODGE  [2]   ATHELSTONE RECREATION RESERVE
             
Round 18 - SUN DIV 9 C2  Date: 5/09/2010
Home Team        Away Team        Ground
             
MUNNO PARA [2]   ATHELSTONE  [3]   ULEY RESERVE
FOB  [2]   BEOGRAD GENERALS [0]   WOMMA PARK
BRAHMA LODGE  [0]   PLYMPTON BULLDOGS  [0]   COCKBURN GREEN
ISC RAPTORS C2  [3]   ELIZABETH GROVE (C2) [2]   TRINITY GARDENS PRIMARY SCHOOL

 

  

  
© 2010 Athelstone Soccer Club | become a sponsor | contact us